1 |
22.08.2021 |
søndag |
15.30 |
|
Smøla |
7 - 1 |
Bud/Bryn |
Smøla Kunstgras |
15113905002 |
9 MOT 9 |
1 |
24.08.2021 |
tirsdag |
19.00 |
|
Skåla 1 |
7 - 6 |
Averøykameratene |
Våganebanen |
15113905004 |
9 MOT 9 |
1 |
24.08.2021 |
tirsdag |
19.30 |
|
Dahle/Nordlandet |
10 - 0 |
Clausenengen/Kristiansund 2 |
Dahle kunstgresspark |
15113905001 |
9 MOT 9 |
1 |
25.08.2021 |
onsdag |
19.00 |
|
Fiksdal/Rekdal/Tomrefjord |
6 - 2 |
Batnfjord/Hjelset Kleive |
Rekdal gras |
15113905003 |
9 MOT 9 |
1 |
24.10.2021 |
søndag |
18.00 |
|
Træff |
1 - 3 |
Vestnes Varfjell |
Cecilienfryd kunstgress |
15113905005 |
9 MOT 9 |
2 |
28.08.2021 |
lørdag |
14.00 |
|
Bud/Bryn |
3 - 5 |
Dahle/Nordlandet |
Bud stadion |
15113905007 |
9 MOT 9 |
2 |
28.08.2021 |
lørdag |
14.00 |
|
Batnfjord/Hjelset Kleive |
5 - 2 |
Smøla |
Batnfjord stadion |
15113905008 |
9 MOT 9 |
2 |
28.08.2021 |
lørdag |
14.00 |
|
Averøykameratene |
0 - 5 |
Fiksdal/Rekdal/Tomrefjord |
Bruhagen stadion |
15113905009 |
9 MOT 9 |
2 |
28.08.2021 |
lørdag |
14.00 |
|
Vestnes Varfjell |
10 - 2 |
Skåla 1 |
Vestnes idrettspark |
15113905010 |
9 MOT 9 |
2 |
06.10.2021 |
onsdag |
19.30 |
|
Clausenengen/Kristiansund 2 |
1 - 3 |
Batnfjord/Hjelset Kleive 2 |
Kristiansund kunstgress |
15113905006 |
9 MOT 9 |
3 |
31.08.2021 |
tirsdag |
19.00 |
|
Batnfjord/Hjelset Kleive 2 |
2 - 1 |
Bud/Bryn |
Batnfjord stadion |
15113905011 |
9 MOT 9 |
3 |
31.08.2021 |
tirsdag |
19.00 |
|
Skåla 1 |
6 - 1 |
Træff |
Våganebanen |
15113905015 |
9 MOT 9 |
3 |
01.09.2021 |
onsdag |
19.00 |
|
Dahle/Nordlandet |
12 - 2 |
Batnfjord/Hjelset Kleive |
Dahle kunstgresspark |
15113905012 |
9 MOT 9 |
3 |
03.09.2021 |
fredag |
18.00 |
|
Fiksdal/Rekdal/Tomrefjord |
1 - 2 |
Vestnes Varfjell |
Tomrefjord stadion |
15113905014 |
9 MOT 9 |
3 |
05.09.2021 |
søndag |
14.00 |
|
Smøla |
7 - 1 |
Averøykameratene |
Smøla Kunstgras |
15113905013 |
9 MOT 9 |
4 |
07.09.2021 |
tirsdag |
19.00 |
|
Batnfjord/Hjelset Kleive |
3 - 2 |
Batnfjord/Hjelset Kleive 2 |
Batnfjord stadion |
15113905019 |
9 MOT 9 |
4 |
07.09.2021 |
tirsdag |
19.00 |
|
Bud/Bryn |
8 - 2 |
Clausenengen/Kristiansund 2 |
Bud stadion |
15113905020 |
9 MOT 9 |
4 |
12.09.2021 |
søndag |
16.00 |
|
Vestnes Varfjell |
6 - 2 |
Smøla |
Vestnes idrettspark |
15113905017 |
9 MOT 9 |
4 |
29.10.2021 |
fredag |
19.30 |
|
Træff |
1 - 2 |
Fiksdal/Rekdal/Tomrefjord |
Reknesbanen |
15113905016 |
9 MOT 9 |
4 |
01.11.2021 |
mandag |
19.00 |
|
Averøykameratene |
2 - 7 |
Dahle/Nordlandet |
Mork kunstgress |
15113905018 |
9 MOT 9 |
5 |
14.09.2021 |
tirsdag |
18.00 |
|
Fiksdal/Rekdal/Tomrefjord |
3 - 1 |
Skåla 1 |
Tomrefjord stadion |
15113905024 |
9 MOT 9 |
5 |
15.09.2021 |
onsdag |
19.00 |
|
Clausenengen/Kristiansund 2 |
1 - 1 |
Batnfjord/Hjelset Kleive |
KFK-banen |
15113905025 |
9 MOT 9 |
5 |
17.09.2021 |
fredag |
18.15 |
|
Smøla |
5 - 2 |
Træff |
Smøla Kunstgras |
15113905023 |
9 MOT 9 |
5 |
19.09.2021 |
søndag |
17.00 |
|
Dahle/Nordlandet |
8 - 1 |
Vestnes Varfjell |
Dahle kunstgresspark |
15113905022 |
9 MOT 9 |
5 |
07.11.2021 |
søndag |
12.00 |
|
Batnfjord/Hjelset Kleive 2 |
2 - 2 |
Averøykameratene |
Batnfjord stadion |
15113905021 |
9 MOT 9 |
6 |
21.09.2021 |
tirsdag |
19.00 |
|
Vestnes Varfjell |
6 - 2 |
Batnfjord/Hjelset Kleive 2 |
Vestnes idrettspark |
15113905028 |
9 MOT 9 |
6 |
21.09.2021 |
tirsdag |
19.20 |
|
Træff |
1 - 6 |
Dahle/Nordlandet |
Reknesbanen |
15113905027 |
9 MOT 9 |
6 |
23.09.2021 |
torsdag |
18.00 |
|
Averøykameratene |
7 - 2 |
Clausenengen/Kristiansund 2 |
Kårvåg stadion 9er A |
15113905029 |
9 MOT 9 |
6 |
25.09.2021 |
lørdag |
14.00 |
|
Skåla 1 |
9 - 5 |
Smøla |
Våganebanen |
15113905026 |
9 MOT 9 |
6 |
19.10.2021 |
tirsdag |
19.00 |
|
Batnfjord/Hjelset Kleive |
2 - 6 |
Bud/Bryn |
Batnfjord stadion |
15113905030 |
9 MOT 9 |
7 |
29.09.2021 |
onsdag |
19.00 |
|
Batnfjord/Hjelset Kleive 2 |
0 - 1 |
Træff |
Batnfjord stadion |
15113905031 |
9 MOT 9 |
7 |
29.09.2021 |
onsdag |
19.15 |
|
Dahle/Nordlandet |
11 - 0 |
Skåla 1 |
Dahle kunstgresspark |
15113905032 |
9 MOT 9 |
7 |
29.09.2021 |
onsdag |
19.30 |
|
Clausenengen/Kristiansund 2 |
0 - 2 |
Vestnes Varfjell |
KFK-banen |
15113905035 |
9 MOT 9 |
7 |
30.09.2021 |
torsdag |
19.00 |
|
Bud/Bryn |
4 - 2 |
Averøykameratene |
Bud kunstgress |
15113905034 |
9 MOT 9 |
7 |
03.10.2021 |
søndag |
14.00 |
|
Smøla |
7 - 5 |
Fiksdal/Rekdal/Tomrefjord |
Smøla Kunstgras |
15113905033 |
9 MOT 9 |
8 |
03.10.2021 |
søndag |
15.00 |
|
Skåla 1 |
3 - 4 |
Batnfjord/Hjelset Kleive 2 |
Våganebanen |
15113905037 |
9 MOT 9 |
8 |
05.10.2021 |
tirsdag |
19.00 |
|
Vestnes Varfjell |
3 - 4 |
Bud/Bryn |
Vestnes idrettspark |
15113905039 |
9 MOT 9 |
8 |
05.10.2021 |
tirsdag |
19.20 |
|
Træff |
2 - 0 |
Clausenengen/Kristiansund 2 |
Molde kunstgress |
15113905038 |
9 MOT 9 |
8 |
09.10.2021 |
lørdag |
14.30 |
|
Averøykameratene |
2 - 3 |
Batnfjord/Hjelset Kleive |
Havørn stadion |
15113905040 |
9 MOT 9 |
8 |
09.10.2021 |
lørdag |
15.00 |
|
Fiksdal/Rekdal/Tomrefjord |
Utsatt |
Dahle/Nordlandet |
Rekdal gras |
15113905036 |
9 MOT 9 |
9 |
07.10.2021 |
torsdag |
19.15 |
|
Bud/Bryn |
3 - 2 |
Træff |
Bryn kunstgress |
15113905044 |
9 MOT 9 |
9 |
12.10.2021 |
tirsdag |
19.00 |
|
Dahle/Nordlandet |
9 - 1 |
Smøla |
Dahle kunstgresspark |
15113905042 |
9 MOT 9 |
9 |
14.10.2021 |
torsdag |
18.00 |
|
Clausenengen/Kristiansund 2 |
7 - 2 |
Skåla 1 |
Nordvesthall1 |
15113905045 |
9 MOT 9 |
9 |
31.10.2021 |
søndag |
14.00 |
|
Batnfjord/Hjelset Kleive |
5 - 2 |
Vestnes Varfjell |
Batnfjord stadion |
15113905043 |
9 MOT 9 |
9 |
09.11.2021 |
tirsdag |
18.00 |
|
Batnfjord/Hjelset Kleive 2 |
0 - 1 |
Fiksdal/Rekdal/Tomrefjord |
Batnfjord stadion |
15113905041 |
9 MOT 9 |
10 |
17.10.2021 |
søndag |
15.00 |
|
Smøla |
4 - 3 |
Batnfjord/Hjelset Kleive 2 |
Smøla Kunstgras |
15113905046 |
9 MOT 9 |
10 |
17.10.2021 |
søndag |
16.00 |
|
Skåla 1 |
2 - 4 |
Bud/Bryn |
Våganebanen |
15113905048 |
9 MOT 9 |
10 |
19.10.2021 |
tirsdag |
19.00 |
|
Vestnes Varfjell |
3 - 1 |
Averøykameratene |
Vestnes idrettspark |
15113905050 |
9 MOT 9 |
10 |
22.10.2021 |
fredag |
18.00 |
|
Træff |
3 - 2 |
Batnfjord/Hjelset Kleive |
Cecilienfryd kunstgress |
15113905049 |
9 MOT 9 |
10 |
23.10.2021 |
lørdag |
14.00 |
|
Fiksdal/Rekdal/Tomrefjord |
3 - 1 |
Clausenengen/Kristiansund 2 |
Rekdal gras |
15113905047 |
9 MOT 9 |
11 |
21.10.2021 |
torsdag |
19.00 |
|
Bud/Bryn |
1 - 4 |
Fiksdal/Rekdal/Tomrefjord |
Bryn kunstgress |
15113905054 |
9 MOT 9 |
11 |
25.10.2021 |
mandag |
19.00 |
|
Batnfjord/Hjelset Kleive 2 |
0 - 3 |
Dahle/Nordlandet |
Batnfjord stadion |
15113905051 |
9 MOT 9 |
11 |
26.10.2021 |
tirsdag |
19.00 |
|
Averøykameratene |
2 - 4 |
Træff |
Nordlandet kunstgressbane |
15113905052 |
9 MOT 9 |
11 |
27.10.2021 |
onsdag |
17.00 |
|
Clausenengen/Kristiansund 2 |
5 - 0 |
Smøla |
Kristiansund kunstgress |
15113905055 |
9 MOT 9 |
11 |
27.10.2021 |
onsdag |
19.00 |
|
Batnfjord/Hjelset Kleive |
4 - 2 |
Skåla 1 |
Batnfjord stadion |
15113905053 |
9 MOT 9 |